event burgee venue burgee

Dragon és Folkboat Országos Bajnokság

Előnevezési lista

 
Class Boat SailNo HelmName Crew Rating Club Extra Col 1 Extra Col 2
Dragon Nyári Mikulás 63 Gömbös Lóránd Horgos Tamás Ferenc, Majthényi Mátyás, 107 HYC    
Dragon Johanna 57 Kis-Szölgyémi Ferenc Kiss Tamás, Vezér Károly, Tímár-Paulin Botond, 107 KEREKED    
Dragon 7 Arts 49 Tenke Péter Varga István, Szörényi Ádám, 107 SVE    
Dragon Jampec 53 Lukáts Ákos Lukáts Csaba, Zimmermann Botond, 107 SVSC    
Dragon Ultramarin 45 Czap Zoltán Andorka Rudolf, Litkey Botond, Tar László Lajos, 107 TYC    
Dragon Luna 55 Zenthe Ferenc Kerényi Balázs, Bánkuty Béla Gábor, 107 KEREKED    
Dragon Yorikke 30 Dobos Attila Kismarty-Lechner Balázs, Juhász György, Schinkovits Attila, 107 TVSK    
Dragon Kukulkán 46 Jakab László Hunyadi László, Simon Benjamin Ruben, 107 TVSK    
Dragon Indigo 54 Nedbál Noel Nedbál Zsombor, Nedbál Ervin, 107 TVSK    
Dragon Scylla 51 Hónig Péter Hónigné Szászfai Katalin, Batta Gergő, 107 TVSK    
Dragon Freyja 59 Náray Vilmos Wonke Péter, Náray Bendegúz, 107 TVSK    
Dragon Tiamat 61 Homola László Hajdu Martins, Juhász Miklós, 107 AYCE    
Dragon Nemecsek 31 Tóth Zsolt Kozma László, 107 TYC    
Dragon Cralex 39 Vobeczky Zoltán Lám Dénes, Öveges Dávid, 107 EGIS    
Dragon Triton 1 Lukács István Barts J. Balázs, Tasnádi Ádám, 107 TYC    
Dragon Love Affair 68 Lackner Richárd Lackner Rolf, Petevari David(HUN) 107 BYC    
Dragon Carpe Diem 60 Szűcs István Szűcs Péter, Gyulai Gábor, 107 BHSE    
Folkboat Zarándok 960 Sárközy András Gyapjas Zsombor Zsolt, Wlasitsch Tamás, 116 TVSK    
Folkboat Natalie 350 Kovács János Balázs Faragó Gábor, Mészáros Ákos, 116 SVE    
Folkboat Cinquecento 500 Ambrózy György Stein Gábor, Bognár János, 116 SVE    
Folkboat Mormota 642 Szamódy Zsolt Olaf Győry Magdolna, Fazekas János, 113 ASE    
Folkboat Bodvica 64 Bárczi Tamás János Horváth Csaba, Kiss Zsolt Áron, 113 BM TVSE    
Folkboat Grünhilda 1408 Fekete János Makkos Gábor, Elődi András, 113 TYC    
Folkboat Északi fény 1444 Detrekői Zsuzsa Szemerédi Zsolt, Gergelyfy András, 113 MTDSC    
Folkboat Kolibri 406 Marosfai Csaba Kacsari Norbert, Semperger Szabolcs, Simon András, 113 Ocean Sailing SE    
Folkboat Póstás 10 Szutor Ferenc Kovács Éva, Kőmíves István Mátyás, 116 FSE    


Balatonfüred, 2020. október 1-4.

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com