event burgee venue burgee

Hungária Yacht Kupa 2010

Balatonfüred 2010. május 8-9.

Próba feltöltés internetre

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: CHS, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Owner Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 R9 Total Nett
            7 Oct 01 14 Oct 01 21 Oct 01 28 Oct 01 11 Nov 01 18 Nov 01 25 Nov 01 2 Dec 01      
            1030 1030 1030 1030 1030 1030 1030 1030      
1st Carabistouilles II X 332 GBR 9398R E Wylleman 0.999   1.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 (25.00 DNC)   33.00 8.00
2nd Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999   2.00 2.00 2.00 3.00 2.00 (4.00) 1.00   16.00 12.00
3rd Xplorer X 332 GBR 5632T I Dawson 0.997   5.00 1.00 3.00 2.00 3.00 5.00 (25.00 OCS)   44.00 19.00
4th Blue Max X 332 GBR 6368T N Richardson 0.997   6.00 5.00 6.00 7.00 (11.00 ZFP) 3.00 2.00   40.00 29.00
5th Peanut X 332 GBR 7322R J Butler 1.003   3.00 6.00 10.00 5.00 4.00 2.00 (25.00 OCS)   55.00 30.00
6th Hoodlum X 332 GBR 9742R P Jones 0.997   4.00 7.00 8.00 4.00 (9.00) 7.00 4.00   43.00 34.00
7th Aztec Mills 32 IRL 811 M Goodall 1.025   7.00 (25.00 DNC) 4.00 11.00 7.00 6.00 3.00   63.00 38.00
8th X-tosea X 332 GBR 7332R S Maine 0.994   10.00 4.00 11.00 8.00 (16.00 ZFP) 10.00 13.00   72.00 56.00
9th Xena of Hamble X 332 GBR 7597T R Beale 1.003   8.00 9.00 7.00 14.00 (18.00 ZFP) 13.00 5.00   74.00 56.00
10th Ilex of Upnor X 332 GBR 7253T REYC 1.001   13.00 10.00 5.00 10.00 (25.00 DNC) 15.00 8.00   86.00 61.00
11th Madog X 332 GBR 5301T A Smith 0.996   (18.00) 14.00 17.00 6.00 5.00 12.00 9.00   81.00 63.00
12th Tundra SJ 320 2072C D Leverton 0.996   15.00 (25.00 DNC) 9.00 12.00 10.00 11.00 6.00   88.00 63.00
13th La Nef IV X 332 GBR 6621T J Noe 0.999   9.00 12.00 13.00 16.00 15.00 (17.00) 7.00   89.00 72.00
14th X-pression X 332 GBR 7287T S Anderson 0.998   11.00 11.00 16.00 (17.00) 12.00 14.00 12.00   93.00 76.00
15th Smidgen Westerley GK33 GBR 9233R M French 0.998   12.00 (25.00 DNC) 14.00 13.00 8.00 9.00 25.00 OCS   106.00 81.00
16th Generation-X X 362 Classic GBR 9677R A Wright 1.006   14.00 15.00 18.00 15.00 (19.00 ZFP) 8.00 11.00   100.00 81.00
17th Exhibitionist X 332 GBR 7533T G Woodward 0.999   16.00 8.00 12.00 9.00 (25.00 DNC) 25.00 DNF 25.00 DNC   120.00 95.00
18th X-Rated X 332 GBR 1332R G Shanks 0.998   17.00 13.00 15.00 (25.00 DNC) 16.00 25.00 DNF 10.00   121.00 96.00
19th Buoy Racer SJ 320 GBR 5739T M Rimmer 0.997   (25.00 DNC) 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 16.00 25.00 DNC   166.00 141.00
20th Sex Kitten X 332 GBR 3072C N Martin 0.999   (25.00 DNC) 25.00 DNF 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC   175.00 150.00
20th Bella Donna Grand Soleil 34.1 GBR 7264T D Sansome 1.003   (25.00 DNC) 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC   175.00 150.00
20th Eximious X 332 GBR 9873   0.999   (25.00 DNC) 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC   175.00 150.00
20th             (25.00 DNC) 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC   175.00 150.00
20th Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999   (25.00 DNC) 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC   175.00 150.00

Race 2 - 14 Oct 01 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Carabistouilles II X 332 GBR 9398R E Wylleman 0.999 11.25.00 13.17.28 1.52.28 1.52.21 0.00.00 0.999 1.00
2 Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999 11.25.00 13.20.38 1.55.38 1.55.31 0.03.10 0.972 2.00
3 Peanut X 332 GBR 7322R J Butler 1.003 11.25.00 13.21.03 1.56.03 1.56.24 0.04.02 0.968 3.00
4 Hoodlum X 332 GBR 9742R P Jones 0.997 11.25.00 13.22.02 1.57.02 1.56.41 0.04.20 0.96 4.00
5 Xplorer X 332 GBR 5632T I Dawson 0.997 11.25.00 13.22.07 1.57.07 1.56.46 0.04.25 0.959 5.00
6 Blue Max X 332 GBR 6368T N Richardson 0.997 11.25.00 13.22.40 1.57.40 1.57.19 0.04.58 0.955 6.00
7 Aztec Mills 32 IRL 811 M Goodall 1.025 11.25.00 13.19.29 1.54.29 1.57.21 0.04.52 0.981 7.00
8 Xena of Hamble X 332 GBR 7597T R Beale 1.003 11.25.00 13.22.17 1.57.17 1.57.38 0.05.16 0.958 8.00
9 La Nef IV X 332 GBR 6621T J Noe 0.999 11.25.00 13.23.49 1.58.49 1.58.42 0.06.21 0.946 9.00
10 X-tosea X 332 GBR 7332R S Maine 0.994 11.25.00 13.24.36 1.59.36 1.58.53 0.06.34 0.939 10.00
11 X-pression X 332 GBR 7287T S Anderson 0.998 11.25.00 13.24.13 1.59.13 1.58.59 0.06.38 0.942 11.00
12 Smidgen Westerley GK33 GBR 9233R M French 0.998 11.25.00 13.24.42 1.59.42 1.59.28 0.07.07 0.939 12.00
13 Ilex of Upnor X 332 GBR 7253T REYC 1.001 11.25.00 13.24.23 1.59.23 1.59.30 0.07.08 0.941 13.00
14 Generation-X X 362 Classic GBR 9677R A Wright 1.006 11.25.00 13.25.43 2.00.43 2.01.26 0.09.02 0.931 14.00
15 Tundra SJ 320 2072C D Leverton 0.996 11.25.00 13.27.17 2.02.17 2.01.48 0.09.29 0.919 15.00
16 Exhibitionist X 332 GBR 7533T G Woodward 0.999 11.25.00 13.27.09 2.02.09 2.02.02 0.09.41 0.92 16.00
17 X-Rated X 332 GBR 1332R G Shanks 0.998 11.25.00 13.28.20 2.03.20 2.03.05 0.10.45 0.911 17.00
18 Madog X 332 GBR 5301T A Smith 0.996 11.25.00 13.32.24 2.07.24 2.06.53 0.14.36 0.882 18.00
19 Buoy Racer SJ 320 GBR 5739T M Rimmer 0.997     DNC       25.00
19 Sex Kitten X 332 GBR 3072C N Martin 0.999     DNC       25.00
19 Bella Donna Grand Soleil 34.1 GBR 7264T D Sansome 1.003     DNC       25.00
19 Eximious X 332 GBR 9873   0.999     DNC       25.00
19               DNC       25.00
19 Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999     DNC       25.00

Race 3 - 21 Oct 01 at 1030

Start: All competitors, Finishes: Finish time, Wind: NW 4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Xplorer X 332 GBR 5632T I Dawson 0.997 10.30.00 13.21.02 2.51.02 2.50.31 0.00.00 0.997 1.00
2 Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999 10.30.00 13.22.18 2.52.18 2.52.08 0.01.37 0.99 2.00
3 Carabistouilles II X 332 GBR 9398R E Wylleman 0.999 10.30.00 13.22.50 2.52.50 2.52.40 0.02.09 0.987 3.00
4 X-tosea X 332 GBR 7332R S Maine 0.994 10.30.00 13.25.28 2.55.28 2.54.25 0.03.55 0.972 4.00
5 Blue Max X 332 GBR 6368T N Richardson 0.997 10.30.00 13.25.54 2.55.54 2.55.22 0.04.52 0.969 5.00
6 Peanut X 332 GBR 7322R J Butler 1.003 10.30.00 13.25.52 2.55.52 2.56.24 0.05.51 0.97 6.00
7 Hoodlum X 332 GBR 9742R P Jones 0.997 10.30.00 13.29.03 2.59.03 2.58.31 0.08.01 0.952 7.00
8 Exhibitionist X 332 GBR 7533T G Woodward 0.999 10.30.00 13.29.31 2.59.31 2.59.20 0.08.50 0.95 8.00
9 Xena of Hamble X 332 GBR 7597T R Beale 1.003 10.30.00 13.29.05 2.59.05 2.59.37 0.09.04 0.952 9.00
10 Ilex of Upnor X 332 GBR 7253T REYC 1.001 10.30.00 13.30.20 3.00.20 3.00.31 0.09.59 0.946 10.00
11 X-pression X 332 GBR 7287T S Anderson 0.998 10.30.00 13.31.26 3.01.26 3.01.04 0.10.34 0.94 11.00
12 La Nef IV X 332 GBR 6621T J Noe 0.999 10.30.00 13.31.59 3.01.59 3.01.48 0.11.18 0.937 12.00
13 X-Rated X 332 GBR 1332R G Shanks 0.998 10.30.00 13.33.04 3.03.04 3.02.42 0.12.12 0.931 13.00
14 Madog X 332 GBR 5301T A Smith 0.996 10.30.00 13.36.48 3.06.48 3.06.03 0.15.36 0.913 14.00
15 Generation-X X 362 Classic GBR 9677R A Wright 1.006 10.30.00 13.49.56 3.19.56 3.21.08 0.30.26 0.853 15.00
16 Aztec Mills 32 IRL 811 M Goodall 1.025 10.30.00   DNC       25.00
16 Tundra SJ 320 2072C D Leverton 0.996     DNC       25.00
16 Smidgen Westerley GK33 GBR 9233R M French 0.998     DNC       25.00
16 Buoy Racer SJ 320 GBR 5739T M Rimmer 0.997     DNC       25.00
16 Sex Kitten X 332 GBR 3072C N Martin 0.999 10.30.00   DNF       25.00
16 Bella Donna Grand Soleil 34.1 GBR 7264T D Sansome 1.003     DNC       25.00
16 Eximious X 332 GBR 9873   0.999     DNC       25.00
16               DNC       25.00
16 Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999     DNC       25.00

Race 4 - 28 Oct 01 at 1030

Start: All competitors, Finishes: Finish time, Wind: SE 5-9
Rank Boat Class SailNo Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Carabistouilles II X 332 GBR 9398R E Wylleman 0.999 10.30.00 12.51.17 2.21.17 2.21.09 0.00.00 0.999 1.00
2 Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999 10.30.00 12.54.59 2.24.59 2.24.50 0.03.42 0.974 2.00
3 Xplorer X 332 GBR 5632T I Dawson 0.997 10.30.00 12.56.10 2.26.10 2.25.44 0.04.36 0.966 3.00
4 Aztec Mills 32 IRL 811 M Goodall 1.025 10.30.00 12.53.27 2.23.27 2.27.02 0.05.45 0.984 4.00
5 Ilex of Upnor X 332 GBR 7253T REYC 1.001 10.30.00 12.59.47 2.29.47 2.29.56 0.08.47 0.942 5.00
6 Blue Max X 332 GBR 6368T N Richardson 0.997 10.30.00 13.00.55 2.30.55 2.30.28 0.09.21 0.935 6.00
7 Xena of Hamble X 332 GBR 7597T R Beale 1.003 10.30.00 13.00.06 2.30.06 2.30.33 0.09.23 0.94 7.00
8 Hoodlum X 332 GBR 9742R P Jones 0.997 10.30.00 13.01.34 2.31.34 2.31.07 0.10.00 0.931 8.00
9 Tundra SJ 320 2072C D Leverton 0.996 10.30.00 13.03.26 2.33.26 2.32.49 0.11.43 0.92 9.00
10 Peanut X 332 GBR 7322R J Butler 1.003 10.30.00 13.04.23 2.34.23 2.34.51 0.13.40 0.914 10.00
11 X-tosea X 332 GBR 7332R S Maine 0.994 10.30.00 13.07.07 2.37.07 2.36.10 0.15.07 0.898 11.00
12 Exhibitionist X 332 GBR 7533T G Woodward 0.999 10.30.00 13.11.23 2.41.23 2.41.13 0.20.06 0.875 12.00
13 La Nef IV X 332 GBR 6621T J Noe 0.999 10.30.00 13.15.16 2.45.16 2.45.06 0.23.59 0.854 13.00
14 Smidgen Westerley GK33 GBR 9233R M French 0.998 10.30.00 13.18.51 2.48.51 2.48.31 0.27.26 0.836 14.00
15 X-Rated X 332 GBR 1332R G Shanks 0.998 10.30.00 13.19.52 2.49.52 2.49.32 0.28.27 0.831 15.00
16 X-pression X 332 GBR 7287T S Anderson 0.998 10.30.00 13.20.39 2.50.39 2.50.19 0.29.14 0.827 16.00
17 Madog X 332 GBR 5301T A Smith 0.996 10.30.00 13.26.44 2.56.44 2.56.02 0.35.01 0.799 17.00
18 Generation-X X 362 Classic GBR 9677R A Wright 1.006 10.30.00 13.30.56 3.00.56 3.02.01 0.40.38 0.78 18.00
19 Buoy Racer SJ 320 GBR 5739T M Rimmer 0.997     DNC       25.00
19 Sex Kitten X 332 GBR 3072C N Martin 0.999     DNC       25.00
19 Bella Donna Grand Soleil 34.1 GBR 7264T D Sansome 1.003     DNC       25.00
19 Eximious X 332 GBR 9873   0.999     DNC       25.00
19               DNC       25.00
19 Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999     DNC       25.00

Race 5 - 11 Nov 01 at 1030

Start: All competitors, Finishes: Finish time, Wind: NW 4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Carabistouilles II X 332 GBR 9398R E Wylleman 0.999 10.40.00 13.37.53 2.57.53 2.57.42 0.00.00 0.999 1.00
2 Xplorer X 332 GBR 5632T I Dawson 0.997 10.40.00 13.39.01 2.59.01 2.58.29 0.00.47 0.993 2.00
3 Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999 10.40.00 13.38.41 2.58.41 2.58.30 0.00.48 0.995 3.00
4 Hoodlum X 332 GBR 9742R P Jones 0.997 10.40.00 13.40.37 3.00.37 3.00.04 0.02.23 0.984 4.00
5 Peanut X 332 GBR 7322R J Butler 1.003 10.40.00 13.40.35 3.00.35 3.01.08 0.03.25 0.984 5.00
6 Madog X 332 GBR 5301T A Smith 0.996 10.40.00 13.42.26 3.02.26 3.01.42 0.04.01 0.974 6.00
7 Blue Max X 332 GBR 6368T N Richardson 0.997 10.40.00 13.42.39 3.02.39 3.02.06 0.04.25 0.973 7.00
8 X-tosea X 332 GBR 7332R S Maine 0.994 10.40.00 13.43.26 3.03.26 3.02.20 0.04.39 0.969 8.00
9 Exhibitionist X 332 GBR 7533T G Woodward 0.999 10.40.00 13.42.36 3.02.36 3.02.25 0.04.43 0.973 9.00
10 Ilex of Upnor X 332 GBR 7253T REYC 1.001 10.40.00 13.42.59 3.02.59 3.03.10 0.05.27 0.971 10.00
11 Aztec Mills 32 IRL 811 M Goodall 1.025 10.40.00 13.39.11 2.59.11 3.03.40 0.05.49 0.992 11.00
12 Tundra SJ 320 2072C D Leverton 0.996 10.40.00 13.45.43 3.05.43 3.04.58 0.07.18 0.957 12.00
13 Smidgen Westerley GK33 GBR 9233R M French 0.998 10.40.00 13.45.44 3.05.44 3.05.22 0.07.40 0.957 13.00
14 Xena of Hamble X 332 GBR 7597T R Beale 1.003 10.40.00 13.45.01 3.05.01 3.05.34 0.07.51 0.96 14.00
15 Generation-X X 362 Classic GBR 9677R A Wright 1.006 10.40.00 13.47.40 3.07.40 3.08.48 0.11.01 0.947 15.00
16 La Nef IV X 332 GBR 6621T J Noe 0.999 10.40.00 13.50.51 3.10.51 3.10.40 0.12.58 0.931 16.00
17 X-pression X 332 GBR 7287T S Anderson 0.998 10.40.00 13.52.00 3.12.00 3.11.37 0.13.56 0.926 17.00
18 X-Rated X 332 GBR 1332R G Shanks 0.998 10.40.00   DNC       25.00
18 Buoy Racer SJ 320 GBR 5739T M Rimmer 0.997     DNC       25.00
18 Sex Kitten X 332 GBR 3072C N Martin 0.999     DNC       25.00
18 Bella Donna Grand Soleil 34.1 GBR 7264T D Sansome 1.003     DNC       25.00
18 Eximious X 332 GBR 9873   0.999     DNC       25.00
18               DNC       25.00
18 Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999     DNC       25.00

Race 6 - 18 Nov 01 at 1030

Start: All competitors, Finishes: Finish time, Wind: NE 5-9
Rank Boat Class SailNo Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Carabistouilles II X 332 GBR 9398R E Wylleman 0.999 11.40.00 13.57.26 2.17.26 2.17.18 0.00.00 0.999 1.00
2 Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999 11.40.00 13.59.02 2.19.02 2.18.54 0.01.36 0.988 2.00
3 Xplorer X 332 GBR 5632T I Dawson 0.997 11.40.00 14.01.32 2.21.32 2.21.07 0.03.49 0.97 3.00
4 Peanut X 332 GBR 7322R J Butler 1.003 11.40.00 14.02.13 2.22.13 2.22.39 0.05.20 0.965 4.00
5 Madog X 332 GBR 5301T A Smith 0.996 11.40.00 14.04.20 2.24.20 2.23.45 0.06.29 0.951 5.00
6 Aztec Mills 32 IRL 811 M Goodall 1.025 11.40.00 14.00.56 2.20.56 2.24.27 0.06.59 0.974 7.00
7 Smidgen Westerley GK33 GBR 9233R M French 0.998 11.40.00 14.05.26 2.25.26 2.25.09 0.07.52 0.944 8.00
8 Hoodlum X 332 GBR 9742R P Jones 0.997 11.40.00 14.06.49 2.26.49 2.26.23 0.09.06 0.935 9.00
9 Tundra SJ 320 2072C D Leverton 0.996 11.40.00 14.07.40 2.27.40 2.27.05 0.09.49 0.93 10.00
10 Blue Max X 332 GBR 6368T N Richardson 0.997 11.40.00 14.04.52 ZFP 2.24.26 0.07.09 0.948 11.00
11 X-pression X 332 GBR 7287T S Anderson 0.998 11.40.00 14.10.38 2.30.38 2.30.20 0.13.04 0.911 12.00
12 La Nef IV X 332 GBR 6621T J Noe 0.999 11.40.00 14.10.52 2.30.52 2.30.43 0.13.26 0.91 15.00
13 X-tosea X 332 GBR 7332R S Maine 0.994 11.40.00 14.09.22 ZFP 2.28.28 0.11.15 0.919 16.00
13 X-Rated X 332 GBR 1332R G Shanks 0.998 11.40.00 14.19.30 2.39.30 2.39.11 0.21.56 0.861 16.00
15 Xena of Hamble X 332 GBR 7597T R Beale 1.003 11.40.00 14.10.01 ZFP 2.30.28 0.13.08 0.915 18.00
16 Generation-X X 362 Classic GBR 9677R A Wright 1.006 11.40.00 14.09.43 ZFP 2.30.37 0.13.14 0.917 19.00
17 Ilex of Upnor X 332 GBR 7253T REYC 1.001 11.40.00   DNC       25.00
17 Exhibitionist X 332 GBR 7533T G Woodward 0.999     DNC       25.00
17 Buoy Racer SJ 320 GBR 5739T M Rimmer 0.997     DNC       25.00
17 Sex Kitten X 332 GBR 3072C N Martin 0.999     DNC       25.00
17 Bella Donna Grand Soleil 34.1 GBR 7264T D Sansome 1.003     DNC       25.00
17 Eximious X 332 GBR 9873   0.999     DNC       25.00
17               DNC       25.00
17 Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999     DNC       25.00

Race 7 - 25 Nov 01 at 1030

Start: All competitors, Finishes: Finish time, Wind: SW 0-1
Rank Boat Class SailNo Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Carabistouilles II X 332 GBR 9398R E Wylleman 0.999 10.40.00 13.09.05 2.29.05 2.28.56 0.00.00 0.999 1.00
2 Peanut X 332 GBR 7322R J Butler 1.003 10.40.00 13.08.55 2.28.55 2.29.22 0.00.26 1 2.00
3 Blue Max X 332 GBR 6368T N Richardson 0.997 10.40.00 13.10.30 2.30.30 2.30.03 0.01.07 0.99 3.00
4 Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999 10.40.00 13.12.14 2.32.14 2.32.05 0.03.09 0.978 4.00
5 Xplorer X 332 GBR 5632T I Dawson 0.997 10.40.00 13.12.39 2.32.39 2.32.12 0.03.16 0.976 5.00
6 Aztec Mills 32 IRL 811 M Goodall 1.025 10.40.00 13.11.41 2.31.41 2.35.29 0.06.23 0.982 6.00
7 Hoodlum X 332 GBR 9742R P Jones 0.997 10.40.00 13.16.52 2.36.52 2.36.24 0.07.29 0.949 7.00
8 Generation-X X 362 Classic GBR 9677R A Wright 1.006 10.40.00 13.17.40 2.37.40 2.38.37 0.09.37 0.945 8.00
9 Smidgen Westerley GK33 GBR 9233R M French 0.998 10.40.00 13.19.09 2.39.09 2.38.50 0.09.55 0.936 9.00
10 X-tosea X 332 GBR 7332R S Maine 0.994 10.40.00 13.21.33 2.41.33 2.40.35 0.11.43 0.922 10.00
11 Tundra SJ 320 2072C D Leverton 0.996 10.40.00 13.21.43 2.41.43 2.41.04 0.12.11 0.921 11.00
12 Madog X 332 GBR 5301T A Smith 0.996 10.40.00 13.25.07 2.45.07 2.44.27 0.15.35 0.902 12.00
13 Xena of Hamble X 332 GBR 7597T R Beale 1.003 10.40.00 13.24.31 2.44.31 2.45.01 0.16.02 0.905 13.00
14 X-pression X 332 GBR 7287T S Anderson 0.998 10.40.00 13.25.26 2.45.26 2.45.06 0.16.12 0.9 14.00
15 Ilex of Upnor X 332 GBR 7253T REYC 1.001 10.40.00 13.25.58 2.45.58 2.46.08 0.17.11 0.897 15.00
16 Buoy Racer SJ 320 GBR 5739T M Rimmer 0.997 10.40.00 13.29.39 2.49.39 2.49.08 0.20.16 0.878 16.00
17 La Nef IV X 332 GBR 6621T J Noe 0.999 10.40.00 13.30.53 2.50.53 2.50.43 0.21.48 0.872 17.00
18 Exhibitionist X 332 GBR 7533T G Woodward 0.999 10.40.00   DNF       25.00
18 X-Rated X 332 GBR 1332R G Shanks 0.998 10.40.00   DNF       25.00
18 Sex Kitten X 332 GBR 3072C N Martin 0.999     DNC       25.00
18 Bella Donna Grand Soleil 34.1 GBR 7264T D Sansome 1.003     DNC       25.00
18 Eximious X 332 GBR 9873   0.999     DNC       25.00
18               DNC       25.00
18 Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999     DNC       25.00

Race 8 - 2 Dec 01 at 1030

Start: All competitors, Finishes: Finish time, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999 10.50.00 13.59.09 3.09.09 3.08.58 0.00.00 0.999 1.00
2 Blue Max X 332 GBR 6368T N Richardson 0.997 10.50.00 14.01.26 3.11.26 3.10.52 0.01.54 0.987 2.00
3 Aztec Mills 32 IRL 811 M Goodall 1.025 10.50.00 13.57.02 3.07.02 3.11.43 0.02.41 1.01 3.00
4 Hoodlum X 332 GBR 9742R P Jones 0.997 10.50.00 14.08.47 3.18.47 3.18.11 0.09.15 0.951 4.00
5 Xena of Hamble X 332 GBR 7597T R Beale 1.003 10.50.00 14.08.50 3.18.50 3.19.26 0.10.26 0.95 5.00
6 Tundra SJ 320 2072C D Leverton 0.996 10.50.00 14.14.34 3.24.34 3.23.45 0.14.51 0.924 6.00
7 La Nef IV X 332 GBR 6621T J Noe 0.999 10.50.00 14.15.59 3.25.59 3.25.47 0.16.50 0.917 7.00
8 Ilex of Upnor X 332 GBR 7253T REYC 1.001 10.50.00 14.16.40 3.26.40 3.26.52 0.17.54 0.914 8.00
9 Madog X 332 GBR 5301T A Smith 0.996 10.50.00 14.17.59 3.27.59 3.27.09 0.18.16 0.909 9.00
10 X-Rated X 332 GBR 1332R G Shanks 0.998 10.50.00 14.26.00 3.36.00 3.35.34 0.26.40 0.875 10.00
11 Generation-X X 362 Classic GBR 9677R A Wright 1.006 10.50.00 14.25.31 3.35.31 3.36.49 0.27.41 0.877 11.00
12 X-pression X 332 GBR 7287T S Anderson 0.998 10.50.00 14.28.16 3.38.16 3.37.50 0.28.56 0.866 12.00
13 X-tosea X 332 GBR 7332R S Maine 0.994 10.50.00 14.30.37 3.40.37 3.39.18 0.30.31 0.857 13.00
14 Carabistouilles II X 332 GBR 9398R E Wylleman 0.999     DNC       25.00
14 Xplorer X 332 GBR 5632T I Dawson 0.997 10.50.00   OCS       25.00
14 Peanut X 332 GBR 7322R J Butler 1.003 10.50.00   OCS       25.00
14 Smidgen Westerley GK33 GBR 9233R M French 0.998 10.50.00   OCS       25.00
14 Exhibitionist X 332 GBR 7533T G Woodward 0.999     DNC       25.00
14 Buoy Racer SJ 320 GBR 5739T M Rimmer 0.997     DNC       25.00
14 Sex Kitten X 332 GBR 3072C N Martin 0.999     DNC       25.00
14 Bella Donna Grand Soleil 34.1 GBR 7264T D Sansome 1.003     DNC       25.00
14 Eximious X 332 GBR 9873   0.999     DNC       25.00
14               DNC       25.00
14 Scallywag X 332 GBR 9398R C Froy 0.999     DNC       25.00


www.hyc.hu

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com